menu

Lansdale/Doylestown Line

SEPTA Lansdale/Doylestown Line schedules on Wednesday, 30 November traveling by rail / train

Heading to:

How to get the best from your rail / train ticket on Lansdale/Doylestown Line?

SEPTA operates Lansdale/Doylestown Line at Pennsylvania, PA.

This rail / train line present 67 locations to be ride to and from.

Offering departs or arrivals dailly, those 67 points are called 598 Doylestown, 501 Center City Philadelphia, 503 Center City Philadelphia, 6512 Lansdale, 514 Doylestown, 507 Center City Philadelphia, 5315 Center City Philadelphia, 516 Lansdale, 6593 Center City Philadelphia, 509 Center City Philadelphia, 6506 Lansdale, 6595 Center City Philadelphia, 510 Lansdale, 511 Center City Philadelphia, 3530 Lansdale, 515 Center City Philadelphia, 6517 Center City Philadelphia, 7534 Doylestown, 519 Center City Philadelphia, 540 Doylestown, 6599 Center City Philadelphia, 523 Center City Philadelphia, 544 Doylestown, 527 Center City Philadelphia, 548 Doylestown, 531 Center City Philadelphia, 552 Doylestown, 535 Center City Philadelphia, 556 Doylestown, 539 Center City Philadelphia, 560 Lansdale, 562 Doylestown, 545 Center City Philadelphia, 551 Center City Philadelphia, 564 Link Belt, 566 Doylestown, 568 Link Belt, 5249 Center City Philadelphia, 5253 Center City Philadelphia, 3596 Doylestown, 570 Lansdale, 567 Center City Philadelphia, 6572 Lansdale, 574 Lansdale, 6576 Lansdale, 6596 Lansdale, 578 Lansdale, 573 Center City Philadelphia, 575 Center City Philadelphia, 6598 Lansdale, 5265 Center City Philadelphia, 580 Link Belt, 577 Center City Philadelphia, 582 Lansdale, 579 Center City Philadelphia, 584 Doylestown, 586 Lansdale, 581 Center City Philadelphia, 583 Center City Philadelphia, 588 Doylestown, 585 Center City Philadelphia, 587 Center City Philadelphia, 592 Doylestown, 594 Doylestown, 589 Center City Philadelphia, 591 Center City Philadelphia, 596 Lansdale.

SEPTA provides a total of 67 rail / train schedules every day.

Normally, count on 469 rail / train departures every week on Lansdale/Doylestown Line.

Get more informations about SEPTA here.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 598 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 598 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 598 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 598 Doylestown is at 12:15 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 12:15 AM and will arrive on 598 Doylestown at 1:43 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 598 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 28m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 598 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 598 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 598 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 501 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 501 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Colmar

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 501 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 501 Center City Philadelphia is at 4:56 AM boarding at Colmar.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 4:56 AM and will arrive on 501 Center City Philadelphia at 5:50 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 501 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 54m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 501 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 501 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 501 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 503 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 503 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 503 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 503 Center City Philadelphia is at 5:12 AM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 5:12 AM and will arrive on 503 Center City Philadelphia at 6:26 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 503 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 14m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 503 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 503 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 503 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6512 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6512 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6512 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 6512 Lansdale is at 5:20 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 5:20 AM and will arrive on 6512 Lansdale at 6:20 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 6512 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6512 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6512 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6512 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 514 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 514 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 514 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 514 Doylestown is at 5:49 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 5:49 AM and will arrive on 514 Doylestown at 7:30 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 514 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 41m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 514 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 514 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 514 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 507 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 507 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 507 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 507 Center City Philadelphia is at 6:03 AM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 6:03 AM and will arrive on 507 Center City Philadelphia at 7:12 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 507 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 9m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 507 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 507 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 507 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 5315 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 5315 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Colmar

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 5315 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 5315 Center City Philadelphia is at 6:07 AM boarding at Colmar.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 6:07 AM and will arrive on 5315 Center City Philadelphia at 7:07 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 5315 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 5315 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 5315 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 5315 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 516 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 516 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 516 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 516 Lansdale is at 6:25 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 6:25 AM and will arrive on 516 Lansdale at 7:22 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 516 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 57m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 516 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 516 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 516 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6593 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6593 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6593 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 6593 Center City Philadelphia is at 6:30 AM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from 30th Street Station at 6:30 AM and will arrive on 6593 Center City Philadelphia at 8:00 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 6593 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 30m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6593 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6593 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6593 Center City Philadelphia 30th Street Station.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 509 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 509 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Lansdale

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 509 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 509 Center City Philadelphia is at 6:40 AM boarding at Lansdale.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 6:40 AM and will arrive on 509 Center City Philadelphia at 7:24 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 509 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 44m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 509 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 509 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 509 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6506 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6506 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6506 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 6506 Lansdale is at 6:45 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 6:45 AM and will arrive on 6506 Lansdale at 8:23 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 6506 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 38m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6506 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6506 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6506 Lansdale Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6595 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6595 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6595 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 6595 Center City Philadelphia is at 7:00 AM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from 30th Street Station at 7:00 AM and will arrive on 6595 Center City Philadelphia at 8:29 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 6595 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 29m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6595 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6595 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6595 Center City Philadelphia 30th Street Station.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 510 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 510 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 510 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 510 Lansdale is at 7:04 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 7:04 AM and will arrive on 510 Lansdale at 8:06 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 510 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 2m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 510 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 510 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 510 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 511 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 511 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Lansdale

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 511 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 511 Center City Philadelphia is at 7:07 AM boarding at Lansdale.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 7:07 AM and will arrive on 511 Center City Philadelphia at 8:05 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 511 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 58m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 511 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 511 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 511 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 3530 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 3530 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • University City

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 3530 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 3530 Lansdale is at 7:09 AM boarding at University City.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 7:09 AM and will arrive on 3530 Lansdale at 8:20 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 3530 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 11m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 3530 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 3530 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 3530 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 515 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 515 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Lansdale

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 515 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 515 Center City Philadelphia is at 7:44 AM boarding at Lansdale.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 7:44 AM and will arrive on 515 Center City Philadelphia at 8:28 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 515 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 44m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 515 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 515 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 515 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6517 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6517 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6517 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 6517 Center City Philadelphia is at 7:54 AM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from 30th Street Station at 7:54 AM and will arrive on 6517 Center City Philadelphia at 9:27 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 6517 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 33m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6517 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6517 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6517 Center City Philadelphia 30th Street Station.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 7534 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 7534 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 7534 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 7534 Doylestown is at 7:57 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 7:57 AM and will arrive on 7534 Doylestown at 9:21 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 7534 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 24m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 7534 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 7534 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 7534 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 519 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 519 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Lansdale

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 519 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 519 Center City Philadelphia is at 8:48 AM boarding at Lansdale.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 8:48 AM and will arrive on 519 Center City Philadelphia at 9:34 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 519 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 46m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 519 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 519 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 519 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 540 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 540 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 540 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 540 Doylestown is at 8:51 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 8:51 AM and will arrive on 540 Doylestown at 10:21 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 540 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 30m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 540 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 540 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 540 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6599 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6599 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6599 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 6599 Center City Philadelphia is at 8:55 AM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from 30th Street Station at 8:55 AM and will arrive on 6599 Center City Philadelphia at 10:34 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 6599 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 39m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6599 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6599 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6599 Center City Philadelphia 30th Street Station.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 523 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 523 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 523 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 523 Center City Philadelphia is at 9:18 AM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 9:18 AM and will arrive on 523 Center City Philadelphia at 10:35 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 523 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 17m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 523 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 523 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 523 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 544 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 544 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 544 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 544 Doylestown is at 9:45 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 9:45 AM and will arrive on 544 Doylestown at 11:20 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 544 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 35m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 544 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 544 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 544 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 527 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 527 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 527 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 527 Center City Philadelphia is at 10:18 AM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 10:18 AM and will arrive on 527 Center City Philadelphia at 11:35 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 527 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 17m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 527 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 527 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 527 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 548 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 548 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 548 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 548 Doylestown is at 10:45 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 10:45 AM and will arrive on 548 Doylestown at 12:20 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 548 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 35m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 548 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 548 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 548 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 531 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 531 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 531 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 531 Center City Philadelphia is at 11:18 AM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 11:18 AM and will arrive on 531 Center City Philadelphia at 12:35 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 531 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 17m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 531 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 531 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 531 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 552 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 552 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 552 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 552 Doylestown is at 11:45 AM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 11:45 AM and will arrive on 552 Doylestown at 1:20 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 552 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 35m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 552 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 552 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 552 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 535 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 535 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 535 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 535 Center City Philadelphia is at 12:18 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 12:18 PM and will arrive on 535 Center City Philadelphia at 1:35 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 535 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 17m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 535 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 535 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 535 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 556 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 556 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 556 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 556 Doylestown is at 12:45 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 12:45 PM and will arrive on 556 Doylestown at 2:20 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 556 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 35m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 556 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 556 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 556 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 539 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 539 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 539 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 539 Center City Philadelphia is at 1:18 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 1:18 PM and will arrive on 539 Center City Philadelphia at 2:35 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 539 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 17m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 539 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 539 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 539 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 560 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 560 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 560 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 560 Lansdale is at 1:45 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 1:45 PM and will arrive on 560 Lansdale at 2:54 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 560 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 9m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 560 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 560 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 560 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 562 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 562 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 562 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 562 Doylestown is at 2:00 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 2:00 PM and will arrive on 562 Doylestown at 3:32 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 562 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 32m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 562 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 562 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 562 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 545 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 545 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 545 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 545 Center City Philadelphia is at 2:18 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 2:18 PM and will arrive on 545 Center City Philadelphia at 3:35 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 545 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 17m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 545 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 545 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 545 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 551 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 551 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 551 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 551 Center City Philadelphia is at 2:42 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 2:42 PM and will arrive on 551 Center City Philadelphia at 4:04 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 551 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 22m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 551 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 551 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 551 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 564 Link Belt on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 564 Link Belt, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 564 Link Belt?

The first rail / train time heading to 564 Link Belt is at 2:42 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Link Belt at 2:42 PM and will arrive on 564 Link Belt at 3:59 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 564 Link Belt?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 17m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 564 Link Belt on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 564 Link Belt.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 564 Link Belt Link Belt.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 566 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 566 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 566 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 566 Doylestown is at 3:07 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 3:07 PM and will arrive on 566 Doylestown at 4:44 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 566 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 37m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 566 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 566 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 566 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 568 Link Belt on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 568 Link Belt, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 568 Link Belt?

The first rail / train time heading to 568 Link Belt is at 3:45 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Link Belt at 3:45 PM and will arrive on 568 Link Belt at 4:59 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 568 Link Belt?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 14m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 568 Link Belt on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 568 Link Belt.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 568 Link Belt Link Belt.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 5249 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 5249 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Lansdale

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 5249 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 5249 Center City Philadelphia is at 3:51 PM boarding at Lansdale.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 3:51 PM and will arrive on 5249 Center City Philadelphia at 4:38 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 5249 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 47m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 5249 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 5249 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 5249 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 5253 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 5253 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 5253 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 5253 Center City Philadelphia is at 3:54 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 3:54 PM and will arrive on 5253 Center City Philadelphia at 5:01 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 5253 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 7m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 5253 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 5253 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 5253 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 3596 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 3596 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • University City

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 3596 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 3596 Doylestown is at 4:08 PM boarding at University City.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 4:08 PM and will arrive on 3596 Doylestown at 5:37 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 3596 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 29m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 3596 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 3596 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 3596 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 570 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 570 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 570 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 570 Lansdale is at 4:16 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 4:16 PM and will arrive on 570 Lansdale at 5:20 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 570 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 4m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 570 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 570 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 570 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 567 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 567 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Link Belt

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 567 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 567 Center City Philadelphia is at 4:35 PM boarding at Link Belt.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 4:35 PM and will arrive on 567 Center City Philadelphia at 5:32 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 567 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 57m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 567 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 567 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 567 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6572 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6572 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6572 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 6572 Lansdale is at 4:38 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 4:38 PM and will arrive on 6572 Lansdale at 6:03 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 6572 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 25m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6572 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6572 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6572 Lansdale Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 574 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 574 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 574 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 574 Lansdale is at 4:45 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 4:45 PM and will arrive on 574 Lansdale at 5:53 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 574 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 8m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 574 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 574 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 574 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6576 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6576 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6576 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 6576 Lansdale is at 5:06 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 5:06 PM and will arrive on 6576 Lansdale at 6:36 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 6576 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 30m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6576 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6576 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6576 Lansdale Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6596 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6596 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6596 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 6596 Lansdale is at 5:12 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 5:12 PM and will arrive on 6596 Lansdale at 6:15 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 6596 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 3m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6596 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6596 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6596 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 578 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 578 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 578 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 578 Lansdale is at 5:15 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 5:15 PM and will arrive on 578 Lansdale at 6:22 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 578 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 7m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 578 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 578 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 578 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 573 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 573 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Colmar

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 573 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 573 Center City Philadelphia is at 5:23 PM boarding at Colmar.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 5:23 PM and will arrive on 573 Center City Philadelphia at 6:13 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 573 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 50m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 573 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 573 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 573 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 575 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 575 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 575 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 575 Center City Philadelphia is at 5:31 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 5:31 PM and will arrive on 575 Center City Philadelphia at 6:41 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 575 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 10m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 575 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 575 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 575 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 6598 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 6598 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 6598 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 6598 Lansdale is at 5:42 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 5:42 PM and will arrive on 6598 Lansdale at 7:11 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 6598 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 29m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 6598 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 6598 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 6598 Lansdale Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 5265 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 5265 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Lansdale

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 5265 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 5265 Center City Philadelphia is at 5:47 PM boarding at Lansdale.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 5:47 PM and will arrive on 5265 Center City Philadelphia at 6:30 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 5265 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 43m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 5265 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 5265 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 5265 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 580 Link Belt on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 580 Link Belt, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 580 Link Belt?

The first rail / train time heading to 580 Link Belt is at 5:53 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Link Belt at 5:53 PM and will arrive on 580 Link Belt at 7:07 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 580 Link Belt?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 14m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 580 Link Belt on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 580 Link Belt.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 580 Link Belt Link Belt.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 577 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 577 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Lansdale

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 577 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 577 Center City Philadelphia is at 6:09 PM boarding at Lansdale.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 6:09 PM and will arrive on 577 Center City Philadelphia at 6:57 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 577 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 48m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 577 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 577 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 577 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 582 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 582 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 582 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 582 Lansdale is at 6:15 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 6:15 PM and will arrive on 582 Lansdale at 7:18 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 582 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 3m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 582 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 582 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 582 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 579 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 579 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Lansdale

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 579 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 579 Center City Philadelphia is at 6:52 PM boarding at Lansdale.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 6:52 PM and will arrive on 579 Center City Philadelphia at 7:34 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 579 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 42m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 579 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 579 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 579 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 584 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 584 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 584 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 584 Doylestown is at 6:55 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 6:55 PM and will arrive on 584 Doylestown at 8:28 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 584 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 33m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 584 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 584 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 584 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 586 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 586 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 586 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 586 Lansdale is at 7:15 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 7:15 PM and will arrive on 586 Lansdale at 8:18 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 586 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 3m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 586 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 586 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 586 Lansdale Lansdale.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 581 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 581 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Link Belt

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 581 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 581 Center City Philadelphia is at 7:23 PM boarding at Link Belt.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 7:23 PM and will arrive on 581 Center City Philadelphia at 8:19 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 581 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 56m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 581 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 581 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 581 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 583 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 583 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 583 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 583 Center City Philadelphia is at 7:27 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 7:27 PM and will arrive on 583 Center City Philadelphia at 8:34 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 583 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 7m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 583 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 583 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 583 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 588 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 588 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 588 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 588 Doylestown is at 7:45 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 7:45 PM and will arrive on 588 Doylestown at 9:17 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 588 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 32m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 588 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 588 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 588 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 585 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 585 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 585 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 585 Center City Philadelphia is at 7:53 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 7:53 PM and will arrive on 585 Center City Philadelphia at 9:17 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 585 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 24m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 585 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 585 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 585 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 587 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 587 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 587 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 587 Center City Philadelphia is at 8:49 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 8:49 PM and will arrive on 587 Center City Philadelphia at 10:16 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 587 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 27m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 587 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 587 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 587 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 592 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 592 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 592 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 592 Doylestown is at 8:50 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 8:50 PM and will arrive on 592 Doylestown at 10:18 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 592 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 28m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 592 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 592 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 592 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 594 Doylestown on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 594 Doylestown, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 594 Doylestown?

The first rail / train time heading to 594 Doylestown is at 9:50 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Doylestown at 9:50 PM and will arrive on 594 Doylestown at 11:22 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 594 Doylestown?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 32m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 594 Doylestown on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 594 Doylestown.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 594 Doylestown Doylestown.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 589 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 589 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 589 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 589 Center City Philadelphia is at 10:12 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 10:12 PM and will arrive on 589 Center City Philadelphia at 11:27 PM.

How long it takes travelling through 589 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around 1h 15m.

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 589 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 589 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 589 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 591 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 591 Center City Philadelphia, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • Doylestown

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 591 Center City Philadelphia?

The first rail / train time heading to 591 Center City Philadelphia is at 11:12 PM boarding at Doylestown.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Temple University at 11:12 PM and will arrive on 591 Center City Philadelphia at 12:27 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 591 Center City Philadelphia?

The rail / train traveling length is around .

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 591 Center City Philadelphia on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 591 Center City Philadelphia.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 591 Center City Philadelphia Temple University.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line full details to 596 Lansdale on 2022-11-30

Which are Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train stations?

For this rail / train trip heading to 596 Lansdale, there are the following options of departure stations.

Board at:

  • 30th Street Station

When is the first and last rail / train Lansdale/Doylestown Line to 596 Lansdale?

The first rail / train time heading to 596 Lansdale is at 11:29 PM boarding at 30th Street Station.

The last rail / train on the day leaves from Lansdale at 11:29 PM and will arrive on 596 Lansdale at 12:36 AM.

How long it takes travelling through 596 Lansdale?

The rail / train traveling length is around .

With all the above mentioned boarding options going to 596 Lansdale on 2022-11-30, choose between 1 rail / train schedules.

One of them will take you through all 596 Lansdale.

Moreover, get off the rail / train at 596 Lansdale Lansdale.

How much is SEPTA Lansdale/Doylestown Line rail / train ticket price?

Lansdale/Doylestown Line fares vary by time of day and the distance between stations.

Depending on your trip length, the price will vary.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line ticket prices also will vary on peak and off-peak hours.

Lansdale/Doylestown Line related lines